CHF | EUR | USD
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Switches, Hubs

Results: 4.981
4.981 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Number of Ports
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
SFP/XFP Type
Clear
PoE Ports

Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
4.981 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/200
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
CHF
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
SW-005 Datasheet SW-005 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-005-ND SW-005 5 PORT UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH 112 - Immediate Available: 112 39.13000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP30 Chassis Mount -30°C ~ 80°C
EKI-2525-BE Datasheet EKI-2525-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2525-BE-ND EKI-2525-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 80 - Immediate Available: 80 78.53000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891001 Datasheet 2891001 - Phoenix Contact 277-2437-ND 2891001 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 344 - Immediate
5.712 - Factory Stock
Available: 344
85.69000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891152 Datasheet 2891152 - Phoenix Contact 277-2014-ND 2891152 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 137 - Immediate Available: 137 90.09000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
BB-ESW105-A Datasheet BB-ESW105-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW105-A-ND BB-ESW105-A 5FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 95 - Immediate
10 - Factory Stock
Available: 95
90.09000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
SL-5ES-1 Datasheet SL-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC408-ND SL-5ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 80 - Immediate Available: 80 102.43000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 60°C
1120361002 Datasheet 1120361002 - Molex WM26462-ND
1120361002 NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5PORT 137 - Immediate Available: 137 109.99000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
112036 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
1240840000 Datasheet 1240840000 - Weidmüller 281-3563-ND 1240840000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 51 - Immediate
107 - Factory Stock
Available: 51
113.78000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9.6 ~ 60VDC, 18 ~ 30VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ADAM-6520I-AE Datasheet ADAM-6520I-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. ADAM-6520I-AE-ND ADAM-6520I-AE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 105 - Immediate
8 - Factory Stock
Available: 105
117.39000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
105TX Datasheet 105TX - Red Lion Controls RLC265-ND 105TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 55 - Immediate Available: 55 117.93000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
EH2308 Datasheet EH2308 - ATOP Technologies EH2308-ND EH2308 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 30 - Immediate Available: 30 119.74000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45
-
-
DIN Rail -10°C ~ 70°C
24020040000 Datasheet 24020040000 - HARTING 1195-5491-ND 24020040000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 90 - Immediate Available: 90 120.29000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
24020050000 Datasheet 24020050000 - HARTING 1195-5673-ND 24020050000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 99 - Immediate Available: 99 122.50000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
2891002 Datasheet 2891002 - Phoenix Contact 277-2439-ND 2891002 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 181 - Immediate
1.705 - Factory Stock
Available: 181
131.95000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2528-BE Datasheet EKI-2528-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2528-BE-ND EKI-2528-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 55 - Immediate Available: 55 135.41000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
PD-9601G/AC Datasheet Photo Not Available PD-9601G/AC-ND PD-9601G/AC POH INJECTOR 95W 54-57V DESKTOP 582 - Immediate Available: 582 135.59000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 1 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
1 RJ45 100 ~ 240VAC
-
-
-10°C ~ 45°C
BB-ESW108-A Datasheet BB-ESW108-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW108-A-ND BB-ESW108-A 8FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 42 - Immediate
151 - Factory Stock
Available: 42
144.69000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 7 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
108TX Datasheet 108TX - Red Lion Controls RLC203-ND 108TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 130 - Immediate Available: 130 145.02000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2528I-BE Datasheet EKI-2528I-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2528I-BE-ND EKI-2528I-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 45 - Immediate Available: 45 146.78000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891929 Datasheet 2891929 - Phoenix Contact 277-2015-ND 2891929 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 47 - Immediate
4.027 - Factory Stock
Available: 47
149.24000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
24020080010 Datasheet 24020080010 - HARTING 1195-3626-ND 24020080010 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 215 - Immediate Available: 215 151.82000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
eCon 2000 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 55°C
1240900000 Datasheet 1240900000 - Weidmüller 281-3298-ND 1240900000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 30 - Immediate
96 - Factory Stock
Available: 30
154.90000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9.6 ~ 60VDC, 18 ~ 30VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891003 Datasheet 2891003 - Phoenix Contact 277-2440-ND 2891003 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 31 - Immediate
326 - Factory Stock
Available: 31
159.25000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EHG2308 Datasheet EHG2308 - ATOP Technologies EHG2308-ND EHG2308 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 26 - Immediate Available: 26 175.43000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45
-
IP50 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2725I-CE Datasheet EKI-2725I-CE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2725I-CE-ND EKI-2725I-CE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 70 - Immediate Available: 70 180.91000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
Results per Page
Page 1/200
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

04:47:59 9/25/2020