CHF | EUR | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2.170
2.170 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
2.170 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/87
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
CHF
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
6B2A-0412A-0 Datasheet 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M 3M15490-ND 6B2A-0412A-0 QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH 48 - Immediate Available: 48 255.55000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
6B2A Active 40Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLD10CE1C Datasheet FTLD10CE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1135-ND FTLD10CE1C TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S 33 - Immediate Available: 33 526.94000 Fr.
-
-
-
Not For New Designs 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
AFBR-59F1Z Datasheet AFBR-59F1Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3618-ND AFBR-59F1Z TXRX LVPECL CLAMP 1.020 - Immediate Available: 1.020 21.66000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet AFBR-59F2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3468-ND AFBR-59F2Z TXRX LVDS CLAMP 617 - Immediate Available: 617 23.44000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2245-ND AFBR-5715PZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 1.056 - Immediate Available: 1.056 27.05000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1986-ND AFBR-5710PZ TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 873 - Immediate Available: 873 27.05000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2925-ND AFBR-5701LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 350 - Immediate Available: 350 27.05000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2263-ND AFBR-5710LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 327 - Immediate Available: 327 27.05000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5972EZ Datasheet AFBR-5972EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3466-ND AFBR-5972EZ TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 506 - Immediate Available: 506 27.42000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5972BZ Datasheet AFBR-5972BZ - Broadcom Limited 516-4028-ND AFBR-5972BZ TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 254 - Immediate Available: 254 27.42000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND AFBR-5803TZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 1.075 - Immediate Available: 1.075 29.80000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1713-ND AFBR-57M5APZ TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 1.091 - Immediate Available: 1.091 30.50000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2343-ND AFBR-5715APZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 2.252 - Immediate Available: 2.252 30.67000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2926-ND AFBR-5710ALZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 463 - Immediate Available: 463 30.67000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2928-ND AFBR-5715ALZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 269 - Immediate Available: 269 30.67000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1987-ND AFBR-57R5APZ TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 8.973 - Immediate Available: 8.973 31.48000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2183-ND AFBR-57R5AEZ TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 644 - Immediate Available: 644 31.48000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2349-ND AFBR-5921ALZ TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 525 - Immediate Available: 525 31.48000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND AFBR-5803ATZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 331 - Immediate Available: 331 32.78000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND AFBR-5803AQZ TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 312 - Immediate Available: 312 34.28000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-57R6APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2931-ND AFBR-57R6APZ TXRX OPT SFP WITH RATE SELECT 215 - Immediate Available: 215 35.41000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 1.156 - Immediate Available: 1.156 37.38000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND FTLF8524P3BNL TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 477 - Immediate Available: 477 37.47000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND SFP-1GBT-06 COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 564 - Immediate Available: 564 41.93000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5740RZ Datasheet ABCU-5740RZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2879-ND ABCU-5740RZ TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 2.470 - Immediate Available: 2.470 42.82000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/87
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

14:06:23 8/14/2020