CHF | EUR | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 634
634 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating (Amps)
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
634 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/26
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
CHF
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating (Amps) Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
VLM-650-03 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-03 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-03-LPA-ND VLM-650-03 LPA Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 2.5MW 585 - Immediate Available: 585 17.76000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.6V ~ 5V 40mA 2.5mW
-
VLM-650-03 LPT Datasheet VLM-650-03 LPT - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-03-LPT-ND VLM-650-03 LPT Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 1MW 367 - Immediate Available: 367 17.76000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.6V ~ 5V 40mA 1mW
-
VLM-650-01 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-01 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-01-LPA-ND VLM-650-01 LPA Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 3MW 10.4MM DIA 221 - Immediate Available: 221 23.00000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.6V ~ 5V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
VLM-650-01 LPT Datasheet VLM-650-01 LPT - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-01-LPT-ND VLM-650-01 LPT Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 1MW 10.4MM DIA 183 - Immediate Available: 183 23.00000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.6V ~ 5V 40mA 1mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND OPV314YAT LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 293 - Immediate Available: 293 24.94000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND OPV314AT LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 161 - Immediate Available: 161 25.25000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
VLM-635-01 LPA Datasheet VLM-635-01 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-635-01-LPA-ND VLM-635-01 LPA Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 635NM 3MW 10.4MM DIA 119 - Immediate Available: 119 25.86000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 635nm 2.6V ~ 5V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND OPV330 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 305 - Immediate Available: 305 5.29000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND OPV332 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 536 - Immediate Available: 536 5.38000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND
1054 LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 1.063 - Immediate Available: 1.063 5.77000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND OPV322 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 258 - Immediate Available: 258 6.26000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND
1057 LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 398 - Immediate Available: 398 8.68000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND D6505I LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 71 - Immediate Available: 71 11.57000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND OPV302 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 290 - Immediate Available: 290 12.71000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
VLM-650-02 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-02 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-02-LPA-ND VLM-650-02 LPA Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 3MW 10.5MM DIA 286 - Immediate Available: 286 23.00000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.6V ~ 5V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.5mm Dia)
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND M6505I LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 106 - Immediate Available: 106 34.06000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 655nm 3V ~ 6V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
1058 Datasheet 1058 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1403-ND
1058 LASER DIODE CROSS 650NM 10MM DIA 200 - Immediate Available: 200 8.68000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND TPGEW1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 283 - Immediate Available: 283 39.34000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
VLM-635-03 LPA Datasheet VLM-635-03 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-635-03LPA-ND
VLM-635-03 LPA Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 635NM 2.5MW 7MM DIA 151 - Immediate Available: 151 20.06000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 635nm 2.6V ~ 5V 50mA 2.5mW Cylinder (7.0mm Dia)
OPV314YBT Datasheet OPV314YBT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1885-ND OPV314YBT LASER DIODE 850NM PANEL MOUNT ST 123 - Immediate Available: 123 24.94000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA
-
Panel Mount, ST Connector
QPGEW1S03H Datasheet Photo Not Available 1601-QPGEW1S03H-ND QPGEW1S03H EPI4 PULSE LASER QUAD 905NM 27W 198 - Immediate Available: 198 48.24000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
PGEW Active 905nm 14.7V 10A 85mW Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
LQPGAU1S03 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1601-LQPGAU1S03-ND LQPGAU1S03 EPI3 PULSE LASER 905NM 20W 148 - Immediate Available: 148 50.93000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
LU Active 905nm 14.7V 10A 30W Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
LTPGAU1S09 Datasheet LTPGAU1S09 - Excelitas Technologies 1601-LTPGAU1S09-ND LTPGAU1S09 EPI3 PULSE LASER HERMETIC 905NM 136 - Immediate Available: 136 51.94000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
LU Active 905nm 12.8V 30A 75W Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
VLM-520-53 LPA Datasheet VLM-520-53 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-520-53LPA-ND
VLM-520-53 LPA Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 520NM 4MW 10.5MM DIA 37 - Immediate Available: 37 60.14000 Fr. 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 520nm 3V ~ 7V 100mA 4mW Cylinder (10.5mm Dia)
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-2-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0 2.98675 Fr.
-
Tape & Reel (TR)
Alternate Packaging
-
Last Time Buy 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
Results per Page
Page 1/26
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

11:10:31 2/23/2020